Get Adobe Flash player

Kadra

KADRA NARODOWA 2017

FINSWIMMING

 

JUNIORZY

Lp

Imię i nazwisko

Rok

urodzenia

Przynależność

Klubowa

 1

Natalia BARTCZAK

2002

Delfinek  Chodzież

 2

Klaudia GORYS

2001

Nautilus  Jastrzębie 

 3

Marta HUMERCZYK

2002

Delfinek  Chodzież

 4

Sylwana PIECHOCKA

2002

Delfinek  Chodzież

 5

Agata RETTIG

2000

Delfinek  Chodzież

 6

Karolina SZPEJNA

2000

Laguna  Toruń

 7

Błażej GAŁKOWSKI

2001

Nautilus  Jastrzębie

 8

Jakub GRZEŚKOWIAK

2000

Bars  Gorzów

 9

Marcin ŁUKOWICZ

2000

Manta  Kościerzyna

10

Rafał SIWICKI

2000

Rekin  Wrocław

11

Kacper WIŚNIEWSKI

2000

Delfinek Chodzież

12

Zuzanna RZEPKA

2001

Nautilus Jastrzębie 

13

Julia KLONOWSKA

2000

Delfinek Chodzież

 

 

 

SENIORZY

 

Lp

Imię i nazwisko

Rok

urodzenia

Przynależność

Klubowa

 1

Weronika  KOZANKIEWICZ

1999

Laguna  Toruń

 2

Julia MAŁACHOWSKA

1999

Delfinek Chodzież

 3

Kinga MAŁACHOWSKA

1999

Delfinek Chodzież

 4

Amelia PISARCZYK

1998

Nautilus Jastrzębie

 5

Weronika PRENTKA

1997

Delfinek Chodzież

 6

Agata STRUCK

1995

Delfinek Jastarnia

 7

Katarzyna  TRUSZCZYŃSKA

1990

Toruńczyk Toruń

 8

Marcin KACZMARSKI

1994

Aurus Warszawa

9

Bartosz KEMPA

1988

Rekin  Wrocław

10

Waldemar  KRAKOWIAK

1998

WKS  Poznań

11

Filip NOWAK

1997

Delfinek  Chodzież

12

Mateusz SZURMIEJ

1985

Toruńczyk  Toruń

 

 

KADRA  NARODOWA  

WORLD  GAMES  WROCŁAW  2017  

 

Mateusz Szurmiej - Toruńczyk  Toruń

Bartosz Kempa – Rekin Wrocław

Mateusz Michalski – Laguna Toruń

Filip Nowak - Delfinek  Chodzież (*warunkowo)

Jakub Dyrszka - Nautilus  Jastrzębie

Błażej Gałkowski - Nautilus  Jastrzębie

 

Weronika  PRENTKA - Delfinek  Chodzież

Amelia  PISARCZYK - Nautilus  Jastrzębie

Zuzanna  RZEPKA - Nautilus  Jastrzębie

Julia  MAŁACHOWSKA - Delfinek  Chodzież

Agata  STRUCK - Delfin  Jastarnia   

Katarzyna  TRUSZCZYŃSKA - Toruńczyk  Toruń

Kinga  MAŁACHOWSKA - Delfinek  Chodzież

 

 

KADRA PZPn 2017

SPEARFISHING

 

CIEŚLA  Marek                 1979  Spearfishing Poland
CYBULSKI Krzysztof   1975  Spearfishing Poland
ZIOMEK Marek               1988  Spearfishing Poland
GOŁĄBEK Grzegorz       1972  Spearfishing Poland
UNDRA Arkadiusz           1970  Spearfishing Poland
JANOWSKI Marcin       1980  Spearfishing Poland
MAZUREK Krzysztof      1969  Spearfishing Poland
MUSIDŁOWSKI Wojciech 1990  Spearfishing Poland
RIVERA Robert               1980  Spearfishing Poland
GREGOR Krzysztof       1974  Spearfishing Poland
WIĘCŁAWSKI  Jan   1947  Mares  Koszalin
MALINOWSKI Jacek   1968  Mares  Koszalin
JAWORSKI Maciek       1988  Mares  Koszalin
DYKTA  Jacek            1966 Barakuda Stargard 
MARCZAK  Bogusław   1959 Tryton  Kołobrzeg